menu icon
GST No. 06AKWPD4467E1ZY trusted seller

TRUSTED

SELLER

Prayer Mats

19x19 CTC Prayer Mats

Price: 24 INR

/

Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Unit

19x19 CTC Prayer Mats

Color:Red

Feature:Washable

Pattern:Printed

Place of Origin:India

Shape:Square

Size:19x19

Style:Standard

Use:Prayer

Know More



Experience comfort and ease during your prayer time with these 19x19 CTC prayer mats, specially designed for your religious needs. Made in India, these mats come in a stunning red color with intricate printed patterns that add an element of style to your prayer space. The square shape and standard style make it perfect for daily use. The mats are washable, making it easy to maintain cleanliness and hygiene. The mats are not just functional but also visually appealing, providing an elevated prayer experience.

FAQs of 19x19 CTC Prayer Mats:


Q: What is the size of the prayer mat?

A: The size of the prayer mat is 19x19 inches.

Q: Is the mat washable?

A: Yes, the mat is washable, making it easy to maintain cleanliness and hygiene.

Q: What is the shape of the mat?

A: The mat is square in shape.

Q: What is the feature of the mat?

A: The mat is washable, making it easy to maintain cleanliness and hygiene.

Q: Where is the product manufactured?

A: The product is manufactured in India.

Prayer Mats

Price: 50 INR

/

Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Unit

Prayer Mats

Feature:Washable

Pattern:Printed

Place of Origin:India

Shape:Square

Size:20x20 inches

Style:Standard

Use:Prayer

Know More



These Prayer Mats are a must-have for every devout Muslim who wants to perform daily prayers with ease. The mats are square-shaped and measure 20x20 inches, making them the perfect size for use during prayers. They are made in India and come with a standard style that features beautiful printed patterns. The mats are washable, which makes them easy to maintain and keep clean at all times. These Prayer Mats are designed to offer maximum comfort and support during prayers, making them a great addition to any home or mosque. They are lightweight and easy to carry around, making them perfect for travel as well. The mats are made from high-quality materials that are durable and long-lasting, ensuring that they will be a part of your prayer routine for years to come.

FAQs of Prayer Mats:


Q: What is the size of the Prayer Mats?

A: The Prayer Mats are square-shaped and measure 20x20 inches.

Q: Where are the Prayer Mats made?

A: The Prayer Mats are made in India.

Q: Are the Prayer Mats washable?

A: Yes, the Prayer Mats are washable, making them easy to maintain and keep clean at all times.

Q: What is the style of the Prayer Mats?

A: The Prayer Mats come with a standard style that features beautiful printed patterns.

Q: Are the Prayer Mats durable?

A: Yes, the Prayer Mats are made from high-quality materials that are durable and long-lasting, ensuring that they will be a part of your prayer routine for years to come.

Explore More Categories

Door Mats

9 Products

Floor Mats

1 Products

Floor Carpets

2 Products

Floor Runners

2 Products

Shower Mats

1 Products

Anti skid mat

2 Products

Mens Socks

2 Products

Baby Sheets

1 Products

Baby Blankets

4 Products

Baby Pillows

3 Products

Baby Bedding

4 Products

Baby Mats

2 Products

Baby Pouffs

1 Products

Share a Quick Message with us
Enter Buying Requirement Details

Requirment is not provided for the inquiry

Mobile number

Mobile no is not provided for the inquiry

Email

Email is not provided for the inquiry

close

/

 

call Send Inquiry whatsapp

WhatsApp

Get Latest Price

close
Our Products
 
close
Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:  

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 150
  • 200
  • 250
  • 300
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email